RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 187, Beaumont, California, 92223, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andres Delgado
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
30
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Mountain Pass League Finals (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (32)
2015 - Mountain Pass League Finals (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (10)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (18)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (35)
2014 - Mountain Pass League Finals (7)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (21)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Mountain Pass League Finals (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (9 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (11 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2015, 12:37am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational Official Site
- Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Mens 4x800m Relay Seeded
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr
,
Boemer
,
Coulter
,
Mckay
Scripps Ranch
8:00.50
1
2
Gonzales
,
Fong
,
Finger
,
O'Brien
Miramonte
8:01.84
1
3
Franco
,
Mata
,
Redfud
,
Martinez
Paramount
8:04.15
1
4
Lovelady
,
Meyer
,
Rogers
,
Rubi
Green Valley
8:05.63
1
5
Fernando
,
Hassan
,
Setten
,
Trujillo
Walnut
8:06.09
1
6
Aldana
,
Fleming
,
Perez
,
Leonard
California
8:10.78
1
7
Kisa
,
Perez
,
Delgado
,
Jacinto
Beaumont
8:11.07
1
8
Jensen
,
Courvett
,
Downs
,
Chinn
Poway
8:11.43
1
9
Brown
,
Wilson
,
Tang
,
Thouas
Redlands
8:13.65
1
10
Sussengu
,
Shen
,
Robison
,
Nagurlia
Lynbrook
8:14.26
1
11
Neal
,
Goosby
,
Vandorpe
,
Hulme
Mater Dei High S
8:15.08
1
12
Pinon
,
Martin
,
Ortiz
,
Chun
Loyola
8:15.31
1
13
Chamberl
,
Frey
,
Monge
,
Potter
Paso Robles
8:15.66
1
14
Burnham
,
Dobrowsk
,
Hall
,
Mcintire
Galena
8:19.52
1
15
Lozano
,
Dufresne
,
Kaiser
,
Cook
St. Bonaventure
8:21.36
1
16
Arnell
,
Koffman
,
Hagert
,
Taylor
Lehi
8:21.89
1
17
Covarrub
,
Carver
,
Grey-tun
,
Tan
West Ranch
8:21.94
1
18
Stucky
,
Wasjutin
,
Bieza
,
Wasjutin
Dos Pueblos
8:22.92
1
19
Hall
,
Limsumal
,
Pabla
,
Balao
James Logan
8:24.98
1
20
Demler
,
Henderso
,
Peck
,
Rider
Star Valley
8:26.40
1
21
Feyedele
,
Kuroiwa
,
Kuriowa
,
Tufecki
Rancho Bernardo
8:28.74
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls Mile 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Baylee Jones, Dani Jones and Amanda Davis of Desert Vista 4 x 1,6
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-07 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-09 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-11 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Shot Put Invitational Final Round 6 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 4 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 5 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 1 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 2 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 3 - Arcadia Invitation
Chad Zallow of John F. Kennedy Boys 110m and 300m Hurdles Winner
Chaminade Boys 4 x 100m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitational 20
Chaminade Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitat
Chinne Okoronkwo of Mountlake Terrace Girls Triple Jump Winner -
Clovis North Girls 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Arca
Dana Hills Boys 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dana Hills Boys Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Dani Jones of Desert Vista 3200m preview - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dani Jones of Desert Vista Girls 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitati
Elijah Armstrong of Pocatello Boys 3,200m 2nd place - Arcadia Inv
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Great Oak Girls Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - Arcadia Invitationa
Hoover Girls 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdles Relay Winners - Arcadia Inv
Ian Mack of Green Valley Boys 100m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jasmyne Graham of Eleanor Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - A
Jesse Reiser of McHenry Boys 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jordyn Colter of Cherry Creek Girls Mile Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m hurdles 2nd place - Arcadia I
Katie Rainsberger of Air Academy Girls Mile 3rd Place - Arcadia I
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100, 200, 4 x 100m R
Los Alamitos Boys 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia In
Los Alamitos Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia I
Mark Rubalcaba of Faith Lutheran Boys Long Jump Winner - Arcadia
Matt Katnik 71-03.5 Flight 2 Round 2 Boys Shot Put Invitational
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m Winner - Arcadia Invit
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 300m Hurdles Winner -
Nansemond River Girls 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitation
Nansemond River Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia
Nordhoff Boys 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Oaks Christian Girls 4 x 400m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitatio
Palos Verdes Girls Distance Medley Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invi
Parkland Girls 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Rai Benjamin of Mount Vernon Boys 200m Winner - Arcadia Invitatio
Redondo Union Boys 4 x 800m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitationa
Redondo Union Boys Distance Medley 2nd place - Arcadia Invitation
Roosevelt Boys 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls Rated 3,200m Winner - Arcadia In
Vista Murrieta Boys 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Vista Murrieta Boys 4x100m relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo Boys Mile 2nd place - Arcadia In
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m 2nd place - Arcadia Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More videos
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Division 1 Heat 1 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims 2014 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
,
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
,
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
65
15
2014
117
13
2013
51
15
2012
24
9
2011
24
9
2010
11
8
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!